home page Contact Us

Home
Welcome
Meeting Information
Officers & Directors
Commitee Assignments
Club Members
Member Profiles
Paul Harris Fellows
Club History
 
Honduras Project
Music & Food Festival
Rumble Weekend
Scramble For Humanity
Middle Tennessee Fair
 
Five Avenues of Service
 
Interact
 
Newsletter
Recent Programs
Photo Album
Calendar
Adobe PDF Info
 
About Rotary
Becoming A Member
 
Contact Us
Site Map

For members...




Administration Login
 
Club Members
click to print this pageprint this page

Listed below are the members of LawrenceburgTN Rotary:

 

Display All Members   
List names that begin with:    A to G       H to O       P to Z   
viewing 1 to 20 of 91                                           >> Next 20 >>

David Allen
David L. Allen, Attorney-At-Law
18-02 Judge/Magistrate- Circuit Court Judge


Jason Armbruster
Edward Jones Investments


Bob Augustin, Jr
Southern Tennessee Regional Health System - Lawrenceburg
Hospital Administation- 16-01 Human Resources


Neal Beard
Beard & Sons Garage
Diesel Mech./Equip. Maint


Scott Beasley
Beasley Wealth Management
Finacial Advisor


John Beasley, DDS
John M. Beasley, D.D.S
Dentist


Margaret Bedford
City of Lawrenceburg
Gov't- Finance


Frances Berry-Brown
Frances Berry-Brown, M.D.
22-08 Physician- Internal Medicine


John Birdsong
09-02 Photographer (Retired)


Ron Bond
Misa Metals, Inc.
50-99 Manufacturing- Other- Steel Slitting- Retried


Charlie Brewer, Jr
Charlie Brewer's Slider Co.
Mfg/ Electrical Engnr


Randy Brewer
Mid-South Appraisal Service
Real Estate 25-01 Appraiser


Mark Brown
McBurg United Methodist Church
07-01 Clergy- Methodist Minister


Craig Buie
Southeast Carriers
08-99 Computer/Information Technology, Other- IT Director


Jim Buie
20-02 Manufacturing- Plant Manager(retired)


Lynn Burns
State of Tennessee
15-51 State Government- Disaster Planning


Jim Bush
McDonald's
14-01 Restaurateur- Fast Food


Winford Calhoun


Eddy Casteel
Lawrenceburg Housing Authority
15-08 Gov't- Other, Executive Director- Public Housing


Bill Caudle, II
09-03 Communications/News Media- Author


J. Chandler
15-52 County Gov't- County Executive- Retired


Channing Cope
Geico Insurance Co.
17-99 Insurance, Other- Fraud Supervisor


Tiffany Cope
Crye-Leike, Realtors
25-02 Real Estate Sales- Agent


Cory Cowheard
Magic Steel
20-99 Mfg, Other- Sales Steel Slitting


Donald Crane
02-02 Mfg- Clothing-retired


Charlie Crawford
The Democrat-Union newspaper
09-04 Communications/News Media -newspaper Editor


Virgil Crowder, MD
22-08 Physician- General Surgeon (retired)


Ron Evans
Ronald L. Evans, Attorney
18-01 Legal- Lawyer


Scott Fincher
Fincher Painting
11-99 Construction/Repair/Maint- Other- Painter


Laura Fisher
Farm Credit Mid-America
06-99 Banking/Financial- Farm Loans


Jodi Gambrell
Nerds Computer Repair
08-99 Computer, Other- Owner/Tech


Sissy Garner
Martin Methodist College
09-09 Communications- Communications Director for College


Sid Garner
All Source Logistics
29-99 Transportation Other- Logistics Customer Service


Ben Gobble
First Volunteer Bank
06-01 Banker- Vice President


Jason Grayson
Society Nosherie
14-01 Food Services- Restaurateur


Jack Grinnell
AirMedCare Network
22-99 Medical/Healthcare, Other- Membership Program Mgr for AirMedCare Network


Jon Guthrie
Air Evac Lifeteam
22-99 Medical, Other- Medical Transport Program Director


Ethan Hadley
Lawrence County Chamber of Commerce
15-99 Gov't Other: Chamber of Commerce Director


Kenny Heald
Tennessee Valley Mechanical
Heating & Air Conditioning- Other (11-99)


Jimmy Hickman
Tobacco Outlet
60-99 Business, Other- Retail Sales


Sam Hickman
Modine Manufacturing
20-99 Manufacturer- Purchasing


Heath Hill
Re/Max Pros
25-03 Real Estate Development


Kristina HIll
TN Dept of Corrections
24-99 Protective Services- Other: Parole Officer


Pat Hollman
Graphic Packaging
20-03 Mfg- Production Control Manager


Tina Holt
So. TN Regional Health Systems
22-99 Medical, Other- Business Development


Phil Hood
Evers Construction Company
11-99 Construction Other- Human Resources & Safety


Chris Inman
Inman Excavating
11-99 Construction, Other- Excavating


Jane Jennings
Jane M. Jennings, Attorney-At-Law
18-01 Legal Lawyer


Jeff Johnson
Elliott & Associates Insurance
17-01 Insurance/Risk Mngmnt- Insurance Company Owner


Jim Johnston
01-03 Auditor: Gov't- Tax Service-retired


John Johnstone
DURA Automotive
04-99 Engineering- Other: Engineer Mngr/ Mass Transit Sales


James Keaton
21-02 Retail Sales- Retired- Sherwin Williams


Tad Keaton
Heritage Automotive
27-99 Service Other: Service Director Automotive


Mike Keill
Sherwin-WIlliams
60-99 Business- Store Manager


Greg Kelso
Farm Bureau Services
17-99 Insurance- Other: Insurance Sales


Rachel Lee
David Crockett State Park
15-51 State Government- Park Manager


Nathan Lenss
First Farmers Bank
06-99 Banking, Other- Secondary Market Mortgage


Tonya Longshore
12-99 Education, Other- substitute teacher


Jason Luffman
Signature Signs & T-Shirts
05-10 Artists/Designers: Graphic Design


Ben Luna
WLX Radio
09-09 Communications/News Media- General Manager


Johnny McDaniel
Lawrence County School System
12-99 Education Administration- Superintendent


Denny Miner, Jr
23-02 Military-Army-Retired


Chad Moore
Mars Hill Baptist Church
07-01 Clergy/Religious Professional- Pastor


Jay Moore
Fire Extinguisher & Safety Shop
24-02 Protective Services- Fire Firefighter: Fire Chief


Will Nichols
Ethridge Police Department
24-01 Law Enforcement, Corrections Officer


Jeff Noblin
Crockett Hospital
22-01 Healthcare Admin


Truman Orton
Orton Drywall
11-99 Construction, Repair & Maint, Other- Drywall


Donna Pack
Chapman Tire
21-02 Retail Sales- Retail Sales/Owner


Bill Phillips
SWARCO, Industries (Retired)
Mfg- Hwy Striping


Mary Prukop
01-01 CPA/Chartered Accountant, CPA


Steve Rogers
North American Container
21-03 Marketing & Sales- Corporate Sales


Keith Rohling
Allsource Logistics
29-99 Transportation, Other- Logistical Mngmnt


Belinda Romer
Busby Clinic
22-06 Nurse- Nurse Practitioner


Roy Ross
20-99 Manufacturing, Other- Heat Exchng (retired)


Maria Santini
the Bank of Waynesboro
21-01 Marketing & Sales- Marketing Mngr, Banking


Mark Short
Northside Animal Hospital
22-13 Medical- Veterinarian


Ricky Skillington
03-99 Ag, Other- Agriculture Extension Agent


Bert Spearman, Sr
(Active) Lawrence County Commissioner


Billy Story
Story SunDrop Distributing, Inc.
21-03 Sales- Wholesale- Carb. Bev. Distr.


Christi Thompson
District Attorney's Office
18-01 Lawyer- Assistant DA


Todd Tingle
Tingle & Son, Inc.
Utility Construction


Ed Trimmer, Ed.D.
Martin Methodist College
12-01 Educators- Admin Post-Secondary


Teresa Walker
Heritage Bank & Trust
06-01 Banker/Bank Manager- Bank Officer/Loans


Ardeen Walters
Walters Satellite System
21-99 Sales, Other- Satellite Sales


"judge' Ward
Juvenile Judge (18-02)- retired


Paul Wayne
20-02 Plant Manager


Jason Weaver
Mac Brown Photography
09-02 Photography- Photographer


Harold Webb
Harold Webb Insurance
17-02 Insurance Broker- Owner/Agent


Ben White
Modine Manufacturing
20-99 Mfg Other- Customer Service & Receiving Supplies


Christa Williams
TN Technology Center at Pulaski
Instructor

   

Steve Wright
Richardson Builders

   
viewing 1 to 91 of 91                                           >> Next 20 >>
Display All Members   
List names that begin with:    A to G       H to O       P to Z